1 ère manche du Trophée des p'tits patelins

La Sawe Qui Peut

Résultats de l'édition 2019

Parcours 10 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 00:47:31 57 DUQUENNE SAMUEL NIZET Kevin
2 00:48:49 104 DORTU FRANCOIS HAVET DAVID
3 00:50:13 81 LARSILLE KEVIN DEVEL PHILIPPE
4 00:51:19 102 THOMSON FREDERIC PEUTAT SEBASTIEN
5 00:57:07 90 VITRIER ROLAND PIQUERAY ERIC
6 00:57:38 55 COUQUELET LAURENCE BROSSARD Eric
7 01:03:35 108 DELVAUX BENOIT WIERTZ VINCENT
8 01:03:45 87 THOMSON VALENTIN THOMSON GERALD
9 01:04:02 24 DECHAMPS VALERIE HENON Flo
10 01:04:12 66 DECKERS HUGO BECKS Lucas
11 01:04:16 45 SEVRIN MICHAËL DELHAYE Marie-France
12 01:04:24 95 HARDY MARC DARTOIS FABRICE
13 01:04:36 15 THOUSMIN TOMMY BLANPAIN Margot
14 01:06:37 83 LAHAYE NICOLAS BOLLAND CEDRIC
15 01:06:46 60 SOHET CÉLINE DOUVEN Thomas
16 01:07:25 109 GILET ARNAUD STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE
17 01:07:32 68 PHILIPPART FABIAN JEREMY Colard
18 01:07:48 35 LÉONARD STEVE BRANDT Sébastien
19 01:07:54 97 HENNEN THIEBAUT LEFIN PASCALE
20 01:08:17 114 LECLUSE HERVE LECLUSE NATHALIE
21 01:08:30 100 MOGUIS SABINE DELREZ DIDIER
22 01:09:37 62 BELBOOM ANDRÉ ABSENT Absent
23 01:09:39 69 CARPENTIER MARTIN CATHERINE Sacha
24 01:10:34 44 BERTRAND THIERRY BERTRAND YOUSSEF
25 01:10:58 103 RORUN ALAIN
26 01:11:20 106 HORWARD BENEDICTE WILLEM MARIE
27 01:11:36 33 AZZOLINI JÉRÉMY JAA Morgane
28 01:12:30 10 SMEETS THIBAUT SIMON Klee
29 01:12:43 49 RION CAROLINE PIRENNE ANNICK
30 01:13:05 73 DESQUESNES BERTRAND DESQUESNES Clément
31 01:13:16 50 SPARLA CHRISTIANE DUMOULIN Virginie
32 01:13:18 105 GOMER SABINA
33 01:13:52 38 MARCHOUL CHRISTOPHE HOULMONT Mathilde
34 01:14:04 115 RIGAL MARTHE ANZALONE VICTORIA
35 01:14:08 94 HAGEMANN PHILIPPE DEBIOLLE GEORGES
36 01:14:21 93 DENOZ BENJAMIN ROGGEMANS GAUTHIER
37 01:14:23 107 LESO PIERRE
38 01:15:52 58 SPITZ CARLETA CORNÉLIS Robin
39 01:16:31 34 HUGO CAROLINE CONFORTI Alessandro
40 01:16:33 48 PINCKAERS CHRISTEL HENNEN Nicolas
41 01:17:27 20 FOSTIER MORGAN DROUART Valentine
42 01:18:08 52 ARAMBATZIS FABIAN ETIENNE Nadia
43 01:18:14 17 DELTOUR AMAURY RENARD Juliette
44 01:18:17 51 LEUTHER THOMAS MOINET Marie-Noëlle
45 01:18:34 1 VOGELEER MICHEL WILLET Anne
46 01:19:19 101 COGNET LAURENT COLLIGNON LAETITIA
47 01:19:32 91 WILLEMS FABRICE MARBAISE BENEDICTE
48 01:19:54 89 RASSART MARC BLOEMERS KRISTEL
49 01:19:57 28 BRUTINEL MURIEL EVRARD Lise
50 01:20:32 22 HENRY PAUL HENRY Marc
51 01:20:39 84 GALERE CHRISTOPHE
52 01:22:02 113 DEWALQUE THIERRY PENASSE LAURENCE
53 01:22:06 4 LIÉGEOIS ARNAUD FRIPPIAT Cédric
54 01:22:46 16 LÉONARD HÉLÈNE LAHAUT Loïc
55 01:23:04 67 VANDENDORPE INÈS VAN LANGENHOVEN Stijn
56 01:23:13 88 SORET ALAIN SORET NANCY
57 01:23:15 96 JOST AUDREY GREGOIRE JOEL
58 01:23:24 2 MELCHIOR MARIE MELCHIOR Perrine
59 01:23:54 46 DANNEMARK MARIE EVE LEMAIRE Audrey
60 01:23:55 59 HOUBEN GUY HOUBEN Dieuwke
61 01:23:59 21 TROQUETTE LAURENT DEMARTEAU Laetitia
62 01:24:13 63 HALLEUX JEAN-PIERRE FALZONE Joachim
63 01:24:15 26 BROUWERS BENOIT BROUWERS Morgane
64 01:24:32 98 GENTEN ANGELIQUE LEMASSON CHRISTIAN
65 01:24:54 12 REICHEL MAURINE REICHEL Quentin
66 01:25:21 54 PAULIS JENNIFER PAULIS Michel
67 01:25:28 112 BELLEFROID JULIE TYCHON LAURENCE
68 01:25:31 41 LENZEN MANON LAURENT Véronique
69 01:26:20 217 VERBEEK ANNEMIEK NAHON Robert
70 01:26:24 42 GOUDET SOPHIE VAN MALLEGHEM Matthieu
71 01:27:05 11 BARNABÉ KARIN WAVRANT Delphine
72 01:27:52 307 VANHAELEN JONATHAN WILLEMS YVES
73 01:28:26 18 MAILLARD BÉRENGÈRE CORNET Louise
74 01:28:38 110 FONTANA NICOLAS LISMONT MARJORIE
75 01:28:59 23 DARIMONT VALÉRIE DA COL Anne
76 01:29:14 71 FINK JOEL DEPREZ Audrey
77 01:29:44 30 HENRARD ALAIN CUYPERS PASCALE
78 01:31:54 65 VANRENTERGHEM JIMMY LENAERTS Jordan
79 01:31:56 53 BOLAND MARINE DELPHINE Colleau
80 01:32:00 19 ARCHAMBEAU CÉDRIC ARCHAMBEAU Zoé
81 01:33:06 92 CRAMILLION FRANCOIS
82 01:33:09 64 DE RADIGUES CHLOÉ BORAUKE Laura
83 01:33:32 37 RENDERS PASCALE DETHIER Gérard
84 01:34:56 14 JUPSIN CAROLANE SCHMITZ Lydie
85 01:36:09 86 BREUER CHRISTIAN GILON VANESSA
86 01:36:21 29 SCHINDLER DÉBORAH FRANÇOIS Fabienne
87 01:38:03 82 LANSCH LAURENCE ONNAU SERGE
88 01:38:16 43 DARIMONT JOCELYNE BORN Francoise
89 01:41:26 40 NYSSEN MÉLISSA MASSENAUX Marilyn
90 01:43:19 47 DELSAUX VÉRONIQUE PIRON Sophie
91 01:43:49 27 VERZAAL-VAN GILS MARTIJN VERZAAL-VAN GILS Natascha
92 01:44:23 8 FOULON PAULINE SKAWINIAK Eva
93 01:45:33 39 DELHAES SABINE DEHON Beatrice
94 01:45:51 111 LEMPEREUR PATRICE LOVENBERG GUY
95 01:47:06 99 JANSSEN EMA JANSSEN PASCAL
96 01:50:26 7 VERMEERSCH LAETITIA NEUPREZ Rachel
97 01:57:23 85 CAUCHETEUX TAMARA CAUCHETEUX CELINE
98 01:57:30 72 RUSSEL JEAN HUSSON Xavier
99 02:02:51 32 CARBONARA MARIA TUTINO ISABELLE
100 02:03:19 31 GEORGES ISABELLE DEGUELDRE Véronique

Parcours 21 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 01:50:55 240 BREUER MARC ROCK Nicolas
2 01:52:52 308 MOREAU BERNARD BUCHE JEAN-PASCAL
3 01:53:22 288 GIRRETZ FRANÇOIS HUTSCHEMACKERS Fabian
4 01:54:09 270 MOYEN FLORIAN MARENNE Nicolas
5 01:55:42 302 TEFNIN GAUTHIER
6 01:57:22 301 JANSSEN JOSEPH BODEUX JEAN-MICHEL
7 01:59:33 306 CORNET GERALDINE GOSSIAUX RENAN
8 02:02:25 313 RENDERS ANDRE HAGELSTEIN CHRISTIAN
9 02:05:07 318 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT DORTU PATRICK
10 02:10:56 220 HACKENS YANNICK ANDRES Gaby
11 02:11:02 305 BINARD MARC TROUPIN CHARLES
12 02:11:09 321 PIRET GAUTHIER BRIAMONT NICOLAS
13 02:11:33 262 FRANSOLET YVES NONDONFAZ Xhavier
14 02:11:50 254 CLOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS DEHIN Ludovic
15 02:12:06 312 LIEGEOIS MANON CHAMBEAU CAROLE
16 02:12:30 291 STOFFELS ANTHONY THIRION Valentin
17 02:13:12 317 NIZET REMY
18 02:13:40 280 DELLEUR JEAN MARIE DELLEUR Elodie
19 02:13:52 216 BRIAMONT THOMAS LIEUTENANT Nicolas
20 02:14:31 256 GREGOIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE VINDERS Roger
21 02:15:39 232 FLANDRE BRUNO PAULY Daniel
22 02:17:31 319 DELRUELLE JULES FLORIN ANTOINE
23 02:17:35 203 FLORIN LOUIS FELLER Maxime
24 02:18:31 273 HELLEMANNS ERIC FEITTWES Pierre
25 02:19:17 215 ANSLOT LAURENT CAWET Cédric
26 02:19:21 249 GUTIERREZ DAVID DUPONT François
27 02:20:48 246 FONTAINE FABRICE SLESINGEROVA Eva
28 02:21:19 289 STREEL BENJAMIN DIMITRY Schklar
29 02:22:06 212 KEIL YVES BOSCOLO Manu
30 02:22:17 257 DEMOULIN ANNE-SOPHIE BRIQUET Nathalie
31 02:23:05 292 DELNOY OLIVIER PEZZETTI SERGIO
32 02:24:29 209 HERZET FRÉDÉRICK DELCOUR Philippe
33 02:25:05 238 VANDEN BULCK CHRISTOPHE DENOZ Maxime
34 02:25:22 204 HANSSEN ROLAND FAFCHAMPS Claudine
35 02:25:32 316 FOGUENNE ALAIN BOULANGER EMMANUEL
36 02:25:35 297 THIRY SAMUEL
37 02:26:00 213 GOMBOSO MARC GRAEVEN David
38 02:26:47 223 SCHNAKERS STEPHANE BECKS CHRISTOPHE
39 02:27:11 298 CORDIER MATHIAS BOQUE JULIE
40 02:27:56 259 PEETERSILLE FRÉDÉRIC LOUYET Laurent
41 02:29:01 252 PITCHOT ROMAIN VANEUKEM Lise
42 02:30:26 267 ROBINET DANY DELHEZ Stefan
43 02:30:50 229 PRICKARTZ GERALD SAMMI Sébastien
44 02:30:56 208 PETERKENNE GAETAN HUPPERTS Dick
45 02:31:20 250 GRENIER LAURENT BOTTY Pyvan
46 02:31:28 320 BRUEL CORENTIN WEILER DIDIER
47 02:32:16 315 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS SIMONS JOSIANE
48 02:32:31 285 CHEBIL RAMI LEGRAND Christophe
49 02:32:40 260 FRANSSENS FRANCOIS LUTHERS François
50 02:33:37 237 DEWULF NOELLE MELISSEN Christelle
51 02:34:32 275 LARBUISSON JESSICA DESSAUCY Quentin
52 02:34:41 293 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL SIEBENBOUR JUSTIN
53 02:35:05 290 DE FEYTER ELS DE GRAUWE Fritzz
54 02:35:42 264 LAMOUR VIRGINIE GUSTIN Julie
55 02:36:52 266 BAIWIR ANTHONY OLIVY Robin
56 02:38:01 303 DECLERCQ BRUNO DIEPART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
57 02:39:12 314 VAN DE WALL WIM DE GRAAF ARNAUD
58 02:39:23 300 SORET MARLENE COUNET CHRISTELLE
59 02:39:31 268 DE WERGIFOSSE YVES DEFLANDRE Jean-Marie
60 02:39:56 228 BLANPAIN MANON BODSON Benja
61 02:41:01 230 LEJEUNE JONATHA SIMON Nicolas
62 02:41:08 258 LORQUET ISABELLE XHONNEUX Cédric
63 02:41:24 210 DURAND RAPHAEL ALEXANDRE Buche
64 02:41:48 294 HOUGRAND ALAIN HOUGRAND OLIVIER
65 02:42:03 214 SAUVAGE PIERRE GEORIS Evelyne
66 02:42:15 295 MEGANCK STEPHANE
67 02:42:21 265 PLAIR LYDIE JOVENAU Claude
68 02:42:24 253 LENART THOR BEN MESSAOUD Ahmed
69 02:43:12 281 MAURAGE RAPHAËLLE BLOEMEN Valentine
70 02:43:26 274 XHONNEUX OLIVER BARTHÉLEMY Julien
71 02:44:51 309 LEONARD BERTRAND RENSONNET STEVE
72 02:45:44 202 LOTTEN CAROLE DEVELLE Vivien
73 02:46:49 311 CHOJNACKI LUCAS CHOJNACKI OLIVIER
74 02:47:13 225 JAMSIN MARC SEUL Seul
75 02:49:06 222 URBAIN PASCALE PAULY Jean-Pierre
76 02:50:06 304 VANGHELUWE KIM BEYERS KENNY
77 02:51:17 244 FRANCK SHIRLEY FRANCK LIONEL
78 02:51:24 241 HUSSON MÉLANIE ROBERT Yves
79 02:51:54 287 FAFCHAMPS CHRISTINE MEINGUET Laurent
80 02:52:09 283 DECKERS JEAN-LOUIS DECKERS Bernard
81 02:52:44 245 DEFRAITEUR CAROLINE SONVEAU Jean-François
82 02:54:07 234 LION ERIC DUCHESNE Nadine
83 02:54:15 247 LAMBERT CARINE TYCHON Françoise
84 02:57:22 201 CROMBEZ BARBRA PLUVINAGE Alexandre
85 02:57:45 299 MARGRAFF DIDIER HUMBLET XAVIER
86 02:58:09 221 FRISÉE MARIETTE BOSCO Cathy
87 02:58:55 282 DEFRANCE ANNE NEANT Neant
88 02:58:59 251 HAGEMANN FLORENCE JUSTIN Ariane
89 02:59:39 248 BASTIN VINCENT MEUNIER Nicolas
90 02:59:55 227 EL HAJJAJY HALIL CHARLIER Virginie
91 03:00:16 233 LUCUIX AUDREY CREMER Thomas
92 03:01:33 284 BOURDOUXHE OCÉANE BENAMANE Mélissa
93 03:02:15 279 RASSENFOSSE STÉPHANIE HODIAMONT Geraldine
94 03:03:21 310 BAAR SYLVIANE DARSSI FARIDA
95 03:05:58 296 GREIMERS GILLES STERCK LAURANE
96 03:06:16 277 BRASSEUR AURORE BRASSEUR Sophie
97 03:06:48 271 PIRLOT BERNARD DELBEUCK AURORE
98 03:09:24 255 BRACH CHRISTOPHE DHEUR Christophe
99 03:09:37 242 MULLENDER SOPHIE JORIS Maïté
100 03:10:15 278 BOLSÉE EVELYNE BOLSÉE Cécile
101 03:10:19 205 FRANSOLET CARINE BODEUX Aurélie
102 03:16:46 269 MONJOIE VIRGINIE ABSENT Absent
103 03:22:57 261 LABASSE CHRISTINE FRANSOLET Elise
104 03:27:34 236 RENARD CHRISTINE HERKENNE Nathalie
105 03:27:35 235 WARNY JEF HERKENNE Aurélie
106 03:37:21 231 DINON DOMINIQUE DINON Sandrine

Merci à nos partenaires :

Pauly-Andrianne
XRUN