1 ère manche du Trophée des p'tits patelins

La Sawe Qui Peut

Résultats de l'édition 2017

Parcours 8 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 0:36:46 320 LIEBENS GUILIAN
2 0:37:09 283 VITRIER ROLAND Piqueray Eric
3 0:37:43 328 BECKERS THOMAS
4 0:40:42 332 URLINGS FLORIAN
5 0:40:45 321 LIEBENS ERWAN
6 0:40:52 265 VAN LOON ANNE Brands Marel
7 0:41:32 298 HAUZOUL JEAN FILOT CHARLES
8 0:42:04 306 COUTEAUX BEATRICE KESSELER SOPHIE
9 0:42:11 304 NAMOTTE OLIVIER LEMAIRE FRANCK
10 0:42:25 257 PIRARD PHILIPPE Joris Jonathan
11 0:42:28 310 GOFFIN MATHILDE BODART ALICIA
12 0:43:06 282 HEINRICHS GREGORY DEGUELDRE VINCENT
13 0:43:26 309 NEYT NICOLAS NEYT KATLEEN
14 0:44:33 256 MOLINGHEN LAURIE Lukowiak Jerôme
15 0:44:59 277 TRILLET LAURENT MAQUINET TAYEB
16 0:45:21 313 LEONARD HELENE RUTH CINDY
17 0:46:10 327 DETHIER RAPHAEL MARICHAL MIGUEL
18 0:46:19 307 ROBERT JONATHAN ROSU STEPHANIE
19 0:46:28 267 KRUPP STEEVE Beco Olivier
20 0:46:56 81 GOFFIN MAXIM Moulet Boris
21 0:47:51 305 HENNEN JULIA BELBOOM ANDRE
22 0:47:56 271 JANNE D'OTHEE CORINE Gavray Julien
23 0:48:03 319 CAMMARATA PINO HORWARD JUSTINE
24 0:48:51 326 SIMON XAVIER GUNS MATHIAS
25 0:48:57 287 STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE Marechal Fred
26 0:49:18 316 DORMAL CATHERINE BASTIN VINCENT
27 0:49:29 268 THOMAS BERTRAND Martin Nicolas
28 0:49:36 334 DEGEN ARNAUD ROGGEMANS MARIE
29 0:49:50 301 CRUTZEN PATRICE LEYH MARIE-HELENE
30 0:49:56 325 WANSART PIERRE HONNAY SOPHIE
31 0:50:18 317 THIRY PHILIPPE WILLEMS FRANCIS
32 0:50:29 260 VAESSEN ERIC Hausoul Yannick
33 0:50:31 300 BOUCHOMS DELPHINE SEVRIN MARGOT
34 0:50:56 311 HAID JEREMY HENE MATHILDE
35 0:51:31 293 OBIEGZO KRISTOF DEWINTER LENNERT
36 0:52:03 280 THYS CLARA Baudinet Laurent
37 0:52:20 263 FLANDRE BRUNO Da Col Anne
38 0:52:27 297 BLANPAIN MANON TIMSIT CLARA
39 0:52:46 313 LEONARD HELENE RUTH CINDY
40 0:52:58 273 STABEL PATRICK Bebronne Mémé
41 0:53:00 322 THOMSIN STEPHANE
42 0:53:03 281 DESPONTIN EMILIE Despontin Ysaline
43 0:53:18 262 LEGRAND JUSTINE Marchal Amaury
44 0:53:24 308 HELLEMANS CHLOE HELLEMANS ERIC
45 0:53:29 270 FONTAINE FRANÇOIS Defourny Agathe
46 0:53:32 261 DARIMONT VALÉRIE Moyen Benjamin
47 0:53:41 250 FINK JOEL Deprez Audrey
48 0:53:44 303 HOUBEM DIEUWKE HOUBEM GUY
49 0:54:13 294 THYS J-F MARTIN BELINDA
50 0:56:00 318 XHAYET ESTELLE WARLAND CINDY
51 0:56:19 330 FASSIN PASCAL PIRENNE CARINE
52 0:56:41 269 MANGUETTE LOIC Loslever Alexis
53 0:57:17 295 MARON DAMIEN
54 0:58:28 286 HELLEMANNS ESTELLE Bastin Vanessa
55 0:58:31 253 RAXHON CHRISTOPHE Amico Caroline
56 0:58:38 272 DEJENEFFE VINCIANE Engelskirchen Nicolas
57 0:58:45 274 MAQUINAY CÉLINE Grignard Laurent
58 0:58:59 275 CORNET PIERRE Sacré Michel
59 0:59:14 278 DELARGE ANNICK Palm Lora
60 0:59:29 279 GRÉGOIRE AUDREY Léonard Emilie
61 0:59:38 252 GASPAR GAËLLE Gysen Laurie
62 0:59:47 302 SCARBOTTE FRANCOIS LEFEURE MORGANE
63 0:59:54 289 LICKI JOEL Bougnet Nathaniele
64 1:00:45 315 JAMAR ANNE-CATHERINE SOVEAU VIRGINIE
65 1:00:47 314 MELOT ANNE FRANCOISE BONHOMME AUDREY
66 1:00:49 290 DEFECHEREUX NADINE Geron Nathalie
67 1:01:45 254 FRANQUET VINCIANE Donneaux Boris
68 1:02:14 284 FONTAINE LORIE Cornet Margaux
69 1:04:32 299 SCHINDLER DEBORAH DELSAUX VERONIQUE
70 1:04:45 285 EYEN NELL Grégoire Esteban
71 1:04:55 329 HICK STEFAN DOMINGO MARIE
72 1:05:24 296 HEREMANS CARINE FORBOIR ERIC
73 1:05:28 324 RAPONI JULIE MOCANT LAURA
74 1:06:53 312 DELHAES SABINE
75 1:06:58 266 MOUSSOT MARTINE Janssen Catherine
76 1:07:03 82 TREMBLOY CAROL Jost Audrey
77 1:07:37 331 DUCHATEAU CAROLE JOONEN CAROLINE
78 1:08:53 276 BECKS CHRISTELLE Skupiewski Valérie
79 1:10:01 291 GOTREAU CHRISTINE Gotreau Serge
80 1:11:18 333 D'ACCARDO NATHALIE TANASSE ARIELLE
81 1:11:56 323 KONEN JEAN-LOUIS MOHIMONT SYLVIE

Parcours 18 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 1:19:53 25 LACROSSE WILLIAM Cremer Thomas
2 1:22:11 12 CAPELLE CHRISTIAN Hardy Sophie
3 1:22:40 115 PIERRON OLIVIER NYSSEN SEBASTIEN
4 1:23:30 144 FRACASSI BRUNO DEMONCEAU JEAN-LUC
5 1:24:23 10 GARCIA FABRICE Willemet Maxime
6 1:25:02 37 HERBET HENRI Thomson Frédéric
7 1:25:13 35 HENDRICK JULIEN Hendrick Martin
8 1:29:22 101 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC NEUTELEER ERIC
9 1:29:39 141 JOB DAMIEN VAN DIJK DIMITRI
10 1:29:50 98 PRICKARTZ GERALD SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT
11 1:30:04 27 LAGAMME JF Bernard Marc
12 1:30:06 1 ANDERNACK MAXIME Loop Romain
13 1:30:33 54 WANSART NICOLAS Van Heusden Olivier
14 1:31:10 83 EYEN PIERRE Grégoire Joel
15 1:31:32 172 JANSSEN GEOFFREY BODEUX JEAN-MICHEL
16 1:32:03 132 FRANSOLET YVES PIQUERAY STEPHANE
17 1:32:32 39 FRIEDRICH SIMON Milon Michaël
18 1:33:23 97 LARSILLE KÉVIN Thunus Anthony
19 1:33:28 55 THINES THOMAS Lecompte Pauline
20 1:33:59 117 HOPPENBROUWERS MAJA BOOGAERTS JEROEN
21 1:34:04 91 MERCENIER ALAIN Jewasinki Michel
22 1:34:47 64 GAZON CINDY Malherbe Xavier
23 1:34:52 102 THOMSON GERALD EVRARD GAETAN
24 1:34:54 47 GEIEBENNE OLIVIER Houssa Dimitri
25 1:34:56 112 LEJEUNE DAVID DARTOIS FABRICE
26 1:35:27 142 TIMMERMAN DAVID GERON GILLES
27 1:35:33 7 MAGIS JEAN-BENOIT Hardy Patrick
28 1:36:05 41 CHARLES ANTOINE Charles Cyrille
29 1:37:21 156 SALMON ARNAUD JOIE CEDRIC
30 1:37:27 106 DELNOY OLIVIER RENIER DIDIER
31 1:38:00 44 Depouhon Raphael
32 1:38:10 92 DELLEUR JEAN-MARIE Delleur Elodie
33 1:39:02 76 GRÉGOIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE Vinders Roger
34 1:39:10 140 LATTUCA TONY
35 1:39:16 18 DANCETTE ELODIE Dehove Luc
36 1:39:44 146 HANSENNE JEROME GUIDOLIN ROBIN
37 1:40:51 40 MATHONET CHRISTIAN Marot Jean
38 1:41:15 56 PITCHOT ROMAIN Compère Camille
39 1:41:28 121 CABAY JEAN-MARC LUCASSEN PHILIPPE
40 1:41:32 136 FELLER MAXIME
41 1:41:39 15 PIRARD VINCENT Michel Ludivine
42 1:42:01 159 OLNX ROBIN LODOMEZ REGIS
43 1:42:15 128 LECOQ GAELLE THOMAS ARNAUD
44 1:42:22 154 THIRION VALENTIN STOFFELS ANTHONY
45 1:42:27 87 GOEZ PATRICK Marchand Pascal
46 1:42:38 133 HUET WILLIAM
47 1:42:41 103 MONSEUR JULIEN OLAGNY JONATHAN
48 1:42:50 49 HORWARD ADRIEN Beckers Baptiste
49 1:43:11 138 SEMIANS JOSIANE COLGEN KORNELIA
50 1:43:13 89 MERCIER DELPHINE Schroeder Nancy
51 1:43:37 105 SLUYSMANS MARTIN
52 1:44:04 70 DELHEZ STÉPHAN Steinbusch Vincent
53 1:44:25 147 ROBINET DAVID
54 1:44:28 29 FONTAINE CORALIE Guillaume Jean-Michel
55 1:44:32 111 EUBELEN FRANCIS SCHAFF MICHAEL
56 1:44:35 48 ALBERT VALÉRIE Pezzetti Sergio
57 1:44:43 157 EL HAJJAJY HALIL
58 1:45:31 107 BRUWIER SERGE
59 1:45:34 34 GRÉGOIRE FRÉDÉRIC Willem Florence
60 1:45:50 50 VASSEN STEVEN Lejeune Jean-Baptiste
61 1:45:54 11 COPPE SIGRID Carré Claude
62 1:46:11 166 HAUSSEN REGIS LEJEUNE BERNARD
63 1:46:24 23 DECKERS JEAN-LOUIS Deckers Bernard
64 1:47:26 129 THONON NICOLAS
65 1:48:14 16 DEBATTY LAURANE Lahouste Sébastien
66 1:48:22 108 GILET ARNAUD GIOBATTO GIOBANNI
67 1:48:53 187 WIERTZ VINCENT
68 1:49:08 30 CRICKBOOM ARNAUD Dumbruch Jerome
69 1:50:10 78 THONNARD SÉVERINE Thelen Claire
70 1:50:51 59 BASTIN RODOLPHE Eloye Jonathan
71 1:51:02 93 JORIS MICHEL Delforge Yves
72 1:51:09 17 JACOBY CEDRIC Duyckaerts Geoffrey
73 1:51:44 161 NOKIN XAVIER RASQUINET VANESSA
74 1:51:47 149 DEWULF NOELLE BODSON VERONIQUE
75 1:51:53 77 GILSON QUENTIN
76 1:52:26 6 LOUVIAUX CINDY Pierre Fabian
77 1:52:29 84 BLEYFUESZ STEPHAN Dupont Patrick
78 1:52:32 58 DEPRESSEUX NICOLAS Hauglustaine Jérôme
79 1:52:36 163 LEONARD BERTRAND RENSONNET STEEVE
80 1:52:51 167 BLOCKX STEPHANIE
81 1:52:52 125 MALMENDIER YVES MALMENDIER MATHIEU
82 1:52:54 145 RENARD LIONEL NOLS OLIVIER
83 1:53:03 46 DEMOL CINDY AZAOUAJ KARIM
84 1:53:24 73 LECLERCQ PIERRE Rehor Renata
85 1:53:35 90 GIACCHETTA STEPHANE Delapierre Frederic
86 1:53:39 134 HAGEMAN PHILIPPE LEGRAND JOSEPH
87 1:53:46 185 FILEE FABIAN
88 1:53:57 28 GUTIERREZ GILLES Gutierrez David
89 1:54:01 114 MARIQUE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MONAMI SERGE
90 1:54:08 184 HALLET PHILIPPE JUSTE CHRIS
91 1:54:31 24 DECHAMPS VALÉRIE Henon Florence
92 1:54:38 182 LUXEN ANTOINE LIEGEOIS MANON
93 1:54:46 160 LEGROS PIERRE GILLET BRICIO
94 1:55:26 176 LACROIX FRANCOIS VANDENBULCK BERTRAND
95 1:55:46 165 BEYER BRUNO FONTAINE FRANCINE
96 1:55:58 26 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE Radermecker Isabelle
97 1:56:03 100 HENDRICKX WILLIAM
98 1:56:07 36 VAN ASSEL TEDDY Couvercelle Marion
99 1:56:17 139 DEMOULIN VIRGINIE GOHY BENOIT
100 1:56:44 158 DUCHESNE LIONEL LOGNARD MICHAEL
101 1:56:50 135 LESCART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LESPIRE MARC
102 1:57:57 180 SCHILS PAULINE MARVILLE STEPHANE
103 1:58:46 183 VAN MAREN J-CHARLES FONTAINE FLORENT
104 1:58:51 94 FLORKIN PIERRE Lambert Benoit
105 1:59:11 122 CANISIUS PIERRE-OLIVIER SKUPIEWSKI GREGORY
106 1:59:42 164 BLANCHY SERGE FRANCE PHILIPPE
107 2:00:18 130 CHAINEUX MARC LEJEUNE PHILIPPE
108 2:00:23 126 BINET ALEXANDRE BURNET OLIVIER
109 2:00:37 181 LEFIN PASCALE HENNEN THIEBAUT
110 2:00:47 120 LESPIRE STEVE AHN VALERIE
111 2:01:30 171 LEROY RENAUD FORTEMPS GREGORY
112 2:01:58 168 ZOUARI SEIF DAMHEN CAROLE
113 2:02:37 8 WEBER GILBERTE Weber Julie
114 2:02:54 86 BECO CELIA Schonbrodt Elodie
115 2:02:56 177 HARDY MARC RODERBOURG VANESSA
116 2:02:57 60 LOECKX LAURENT Moreau Patrice
117 2:03:46 178 MASSART GERALDINE
118 2:04:50 131 BASTIN PAUL
119 2:04:53 45 CANISSIUS ANNE-PASCALE Willem Marie
120 2:05:03 74 COLLIGNON JULIEN Dauby Salomé
121 2:05:29 162 PHILIPPART FABIAN
122 2:06:00 148 ASSENTANDINE SARTILIOT LAURENT
123 2:06:12 179 BRASSEUR ROBERT
124 2:06:25 119 REMY ANOUK ALBERT CELINE
125 2:06:38 51 HOSSAY VALÉRIE Kairis Cécile
126 2:06:48 67 BAIVIER LUCAS Mawet François
127 2:07:14 188 MELOTTE ARNAUD BODARWE FLORENCE
128 2:07:35 153 COLLARD PASCAL NOENS LUC
129 2:07:37 80 DEMONCEAU JOSÉ Minguet Christelle
130 2:08:08 3 DEMAERTELAERE JEROEN Matthys Hermien
131 2:09:09 116 BASTIN FLORINE
132 2:09:39 14 CHINA DIMITRI Denis Isabelle
133 2:09:46 71 LENZEN MANON Brasseur Aurore
134 2:10:39 5 FONCK GREGORY Lassance Youric
135 2:11:07 152 LAMBLOTTE SANDRINE PIRENNE ANNICK
136 2:11:13 13 FRATANTONIO DAVID Wintein Johan
137 2:12:09 2 VOGELEER MICHEL Willet Anne
138 2:13:16 52 BARATI HUSSAIN-NACIM Fischer Xavier
139 2:14:29 170 ROEY TONY MEYERS LUC
140 2:15:29 4 VANDERLINDEN DENIS Larose Daniel
141 2:15:39 9 ZIANT CHRISTOPHE Monte Magali
142 2:15:40 109 LEGROS PASCAL BOYER SONIA
143 2:16:50 155 LASSINE CEDRIC LOOP MICHEL
144 2:18:18 22 JADIN AUDREY Sacré Stéphanie
145 2:18:59 19 MOUYART PHILIPPE Copet Fabian
146 2:19:01 21 CASTELA DELPHINE Chebil Rami
147 2:20:20 123 BOUDRY SIHIENNE
148 2:20:58 85 BOLSEE EVELYNE De Wergifosse Yves
149 2:21:18 33 FRANCK SHIRLEY Loffet Ludivine
150 2:21:20 127 PAROTTE AURORE RAWAY CINDY
151 2:21:31 173 DUVNIAK RACHEL JASON AURELIE
152 2:21:34 174 JENNES SANDRINE JORIS FRANCOISE
153 2:22:07 143 D'AFFNAY SONIA
154 2:22:46 79 JOWAY ERIC Radermecker Marie-Anne
155 2:23:36 124 KORETZM CHRISTOPHE VAN VALSTER ISABELLE
156 2:23:59 66 GONSET KARIN Bruhl Sylviane
157 2:24:11 110 VAN DEN HEUVEL ERIK BOOTS MONIQUE
158 2:25:14 118 DE TOFFOL YVES
159 2:25:18 32 SCHOONBROODT DOMNIQUE Meurens Claire
160 2:25:25 72 URBAIN PASCALE Lognoul Marc
161 2:26:15 113 DEDOYART MARINETTE ENGLEBERT ANDRE
162 2:26:51 31 MARICHAL MARIE Palmaerts Maguy
163 2:27:33 151 TAVERNE VERONIQUE GLOESENER DANIEL
164 2:27:39 175 LARBUISSON JESSICA GEERS CAROLINE
165 2:27:55 69 BOSCO VALÉRIE Frisée Mariette
166 2:29:45 65 ONNAU SERGE Lansch Laurence
167 2:29:48 104 HERBET ANNICK HERBET ERIC
168 2:30:35 137 PIRLOT BERNARD
169 2:31:32 57 MACHIELS PATRICK Jadin Lucien
170 2:35:03 53 TAMO ROMAIN Gérard Audrey
171 2:44:11 150 CLOSSET CECILE CLOSSET BENOIT
172 2:47:05 169 GOESSENS LAURENCE BLOGYEN ANNE-PASCALE
173 2:49:30 96 FRANCE CHRISTOPHE Schmetz Marie-Noelle
174 2:53:14 99 DEFRANCE ANNE LEMAITRE ALINE
175 2:54:47 68 HOOGEWYS MARIE Hoogewys Floriane

Merci à nos partenaires :

Ortis Laboratoires
Gicopa
XRUN
Pauly-Andrianne
Intermarché