1 ère manche du Trophée des p'tits patelins

La Sawe Qui Peut

Résultats de l'édition 2018

Parcours 10 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 0:51:24 67 THIBERT DAMIEN Strauven Martin
2 0:51:43 107 SCHRAYEN NICOLAS
3 0:54:36 98 BECKERS THOMAS LIEBENS GUILIAN
4 0:55:34 77 THOMSON FRED JOB DAMIEN
5 0:57:16 68 THINES THOMAS Thoumsin Tommy
6 0:57:18 81 VITRIER ROLAND PIQUERAY ERIC
7 0:57:21 114 ANDRES GABY WEY EVELYNE
8 0:59:26 19 DELHAUSSE KEVIN Voss Cedric
9 1:00:08 128 WANSART PIERRE
10 1:00:13 89 DERYCKE NADIA DE VREESE JOKE
11 1:00:24 122 LACROIX LUDIVINE EMONTS-GAST JOANNE
12 1:00:26 84 HURARD GERALD HARDY GREGORY
13 1:01:51 88 VAN BOSSCHE MARIJKE ANDRIES LINDA
14 1:03:31 109 SCHIUCKUS JONATHAN SCHIUCKUS THEO
15 1:03:33 108 WHITE SYLVAIN
16 1:04:23 120 WERGIFOSSE BRUNO LEJEUNE ALINE
17 1:05:42 53 MOYEN FLORIAN Compère Camille
18 1:05:44 63 SCHROUFF WILLY simons christophe
19 1:06:57 100 THIRION YANICK PLUMACKER MARIE
20 1:07:48 62 SCHMETZ OPHÉLIE Born Benjamin
21 1:07:56 4 CARPENTIER MARTIN Ransy Maxime
22 1:08:01 125 BORN ALAIN SCHYNS BRUNO
23 1:08:15 23 DURAND RAPHAEL buch alexandre
24 1:08:16 66 SMEET THIBAUT klee simon
25 1:09:00 51 MESSERICH MARIE Bayard Steve
26 1:09:39 90 BUYSSE SOFIE DE VOS JOKE
27 1:09:41 79 DOBBELSTEYN THOMAS GERKENS ETIENNE
28 1:10:14 80 HORWARD BENE HORWARD JUSTINE
29 1:10:30 129 LEFIN PASCALE LEFIN THIBAUT
30 1:10:41 115 RADERMECKER JULIE MOGHOGHI YASSINE
31 1:11:17 126 BASTIN PIERRE-YVES SCHOONBROODT CHRISTOPHE
32 1:13:49 111 VAN HEUSDEN JUSTINE OLIVY SOPHIE
33 1:11:50 39 LAMBERT NOÉMIE
34 1:11:52 96 STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE STEMBERT DAVID
35 1:12:49 110 RION CAROLINE
36 1:12:57 105 LEGRAND JOSEPH
37 1:14:08 75 VOGELEER MICHEL Willet Anne
38 1:14:16 48 MARGANNE PIERRE Moreau Jean-Francois
39 1:14:42 50 MATTIUZ AUDREY Vandermissen Patricia
40 1:15:25 46 LESSIRE MARIE Humblet Aurélien
41 1:15:46 116 BRASSEUR AURORE BRASSEUR ROBERT
42 1:16:00 2 BRUNO BOMBOIRE Valérie Neuray
43 1:17:13 17 DELGRANGE GUILLAUME Kalbusch Simon
44 1:16:29 76 WILLEMS FABRICE Marbaise Bénédicte
45 1:16:31 119 PIRLOT BERNARD
46 1:16:45 92 BASTIN FLORINE HENDRICK JULIEN
47 1:17:24 91 LOURTIE BENEDICTE
48 1:17:28 21 DIFFELS MARC Colette Thomas
49 1:17:52 27 GOBLET AUGUSTIN boudron boris
50 1:18:29 112 MARQUET GENEVIEVE DENOEL ALINE
51 1:18:31 95 VANDER HEYDEN CLAIRE
52 1:18:54 10 DEDRY ANTOINE Lambert Zoé
53 1:18:57 121 DUQUENNE FREDERIC
54 1:19:03 99 MEUNIER NICOLAS JANSSEN PASCAL
55 1:19:42 36 JOBKENNE SARAH Muniken Amandine
56 1:19:45 106 DELIEGE THIBAUT GAUTHIER RAOUL
57 1:20:20 93 GILET ARNAUD GILET FRANCOISE
58 1:21:43 37 KENLER MARIE collard simon
59 1:22:17 74 VERVIER JULIANE Monseur Caroline
60 1:22:20 102 REYNCKENS BENJAMIN
61 1:22:25 123 SCHMITZ AMANDINE GOBELS FRANCY
62 1:22:27 103 TAXHET MURIEL PIROTTIN VERO
63 1:22:30 26 GAVRAY JULIEN Janne d'Othée Corine
64 1:22:34 113 RADERMECKERS MARIEANNE BRAGARD CHANTAL
65 1:22:45 127 GRAFF STEPHANE GOSSELIN KELLY
66 1:22:49 35 JEURRISEN MARC Balaes Marc
67 1:22:52 31 GYSEN LAURIE GYSEN PATRICE
68 1:23:12 49 MASCHIETTO MARC RAMON LAETITIA
69 1:23:43 24 FONTAINE LORIE Djema Leila
70 1:23:52 32 HENRY MARIE JENNIFER VLASSIS Sophie
71 1:23:55 1 BOSLY MADELEINE Papy Raphaël
72 1:23:57 138 KESKIN Sevda PAULY Emmanuelle
73 1:24:00 101 HANQUET VALERIE DEMATHIEU FLORENCE
74 1:24:04 86 LEGENTIL LAURA OLIVIER JOSE
75 1:24:14 87 OLIVIER JOSE LEGENTIL LAURA
76 1:24:16 29 GRITTEN FANNY Peeters Hélène
77 1:24:25 24 FONTAINE LORIE Djema Leila
78 1:24:31 28 GRANDMAIRE CÉDRIC JANSSEN CATHERINE
79 1:24:41 94 TOMBERO CELINE CHARPENTIER LUDIVINE
80 1:25:03 7 DARIMONT VALERIE Da Col Anne
81 1:25:12 6 DAMOISEAU BENOIT Houmard Laura
82 1:25:33 47 MAINIL ROLAND Verriest Christophe
83 1:25:52 78 HAMERS HARRY
84 1:26:38 130 LOUKIA NADIA CHAPELLE ALEXANDRE
85 1:26:52 61 RENWART SABRINA Defays Floriane
86 1:26:55 82 TALBOT THIERRY JUSTIN ROBERT
87 1:27:09 206 BRUMAGNE JERRY Leroux Valentine
88 1:27:24 117 HAGELSTEIN CHRISTINE THOMSIN STEPHANE
89 1:27:26 104 DAMOISEAU CECILE PINCKAERS CHRISTEL
90 1:27:28 12 DEFOURNY AGATHE Bastin Clarisse
91 1:27:34 33 HENRY PAUL Henry Marc
92 1:27:45 118 FRANSOLET CARINE PAULY ISABELLE
93 1:28:16 97 ALLELYN NICOLE VERHEYDEN JORIS
94 1:28:29 60 REICHEL QUENTIN Reichel Maurine
95 1:29:56 22 DUBUISSON GILLES Warzée Carolane
96 1:30:07 45 LÉNELLE LAURENCE Ciarniello François
97 1:30:09 58 PAZIENZA LAURIE Dubois Héloise
98 1:30:11 64 SIMONIS JOELLE Detrixhe Carole
99 1:31:33 16 DELCOUR XAVIER Delsaux Véronique
100 1:31:54 124 DAHMEN VERONIQUE BORN FRANCOISE
101 1:32:39 59 PLUMACKER FLORENCE Hansenne Eva
102 1:32:43 71 TIHON CELINE Toelen Jean Francois
103 1:41:16 9 DE MEYER GAËLLE Bodart Patricia
104 1:34:18 83 ELOY ISABELLE ELOY MAGALI
105 1:34:21 40 LANSMANS FRANCOISE noel gaelle
106 1:34:39 57 NOISETTE ROMAIN Waroquet Vanessa
107 1:35:23 34 HUGO CAROLINE Albert Mathilde
108 1:35:27 85 PIRARD ALAIN DEFECHEREUX STEPHANIE
109 1:35:42 41 LAROSE DANIEL gotreau christine
110 1:36:12 15 DEJARDIN SYLVIANE MATHONET VERONIQUE
111 1:39:13 65 SKUPIEWSKI VALÉRIE Wansart Joëlle
112 1:39:23 25 FRIPPIAT ALIX vandeberg christine
113 1:40:17 18 DELHAES SABINE Dehon Beatrice
114 1:41:42 13 DEFRANCE ANNE Lemoine Aline
115 1:48:00 73 VERMEERSCH LAETITIA Neuprez Rachel
116 1:50:29 72 VAN DER HORST ROBERT FIGEYS CATHERINE
117 1:57:23 8 DE BEER MICHÈLE De Beer Roger
118 2:13:11 14 DEGUELDRE VÉRONIQUE Louis Emilie
119 2:13:13 3 CARBONARA MARIA Georges Isabelle

Parcours 21 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 1:54:59 286 WANSART NICOLAS Bertemes Loic
2 1:55:49 223 FREVILLE GEOFFREY PONTHIEU NICOLAS
3 1:57:14 289 JANSSEN JOSEPH BODEUX JEAN-MICHEL
4 2:00:44 244 LECOQ QUENTIN Colin Thierry
5 2:01:15 271 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT Prickartz Gerald
6 2:01:36 259 MUYLKENS THIBAUT Damoiseau Thierry
7 2:02:06 270 STOLSEM ROMAIN Collienne Simon
8 2:03:45 254 MARCHAND PASCAL Jean-Marie Delleur
9 2:04:41 272 TAHIR SAMY Depresseux Julien
10 2:06:05 264 RENETTE OLIVIER Pierre Laffineur
11 2:06:11 304 BALTHASAR BRUNO
12 2:07:03 299 FRANSOLET YVES
13 2:08:29 255 MILON MICHAËL Friedrich Simon
14 2:11:40 260 PEETERSILLE FRÉDÉRIC Beaumont Sonia
15 2:12:37 296 RENDERS ANDRE LEONARDI MIKAEL
16 2:12:51 256 MOLINGHEN LAURIE Lukowiak Jérôme
17 2:13:56 311 LACROIX JULIEN WEIS BENJAMIN
18 2:14:12 218 DUYCKAERTS GEOFFREY Pirard Vincent
19 2:14:25 295 GOFFART ELLEN DRIES SABINE
20 2:15:36 252 MAGGIO GILLES Dekoster Charlotte
21 2:16:19 298 HELLEMANS ERIC DELNOY OLIVIER
22 2:16:30 276 TIMMERMAN DAVID Moureau Jordan
23 2:16:37 231 GRÉGOIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE Deckers Bernard
24 2:17:35 288 HANSSEN ROLAND FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE
25 2:18:07 251 LOUSBERG CARINE Cordier Christine
26 2:18:34 280 VAN ASSEL TEDDY collery benoit
27 2:19:38 312 MEYERS GREG HOUBEN ERIC
28 2:20:06 235 GOFFIN MATHILDE Hendrick Martin
29 2:20:16 211 COLLIGNON THOMAS THIRY SAMUEL
30 2:21:04 274 TEFNIN FRANCOIS Vassen Antoine
31 2:22:38 300 HICK GAELLE TROISFONTAINE DELPHINE
32 2:23:48 236 HENRY BENOIT Peeters Hugues
33 2:24:26 308 SCHYNS ROMAIN DERECOGNE JULIEN
34 2:24:55 230 GRAEVEN DAVID Gomboso Marc
35 2:27:42 302 GUTIERREZ DAVID DUPONT FRANCOIS
36 2:27:45 250 LOGNARD STÉPHANIE Bidoul Gil
37 2:27:50 303 FIRMIN PIERRE
38 2:27:54 310 GAUTHIER BERTRAND SKUPIEWSKI GREGORY
39 2:27:55 307 DELVAUX BENOIT WICQTZ VINCENT
40 2:28:06 314 JORIS MICHEL
41 2:28:13 213 DEMOL CINDY Nyssen Emilie
42 2:29:31 253 MALHERBE GUILLAUME Vandersteen Vincent
43 2:29:51 241 LAHAYE-GOFFART CYRILLE Dassess Thibault
44 2:30:01 315 ALDENHOVEN MELWIN
45 2:30:04 258 MOYEN BENJAMIN Sagehomme Fanny
46 2:31:28 301 DENOZ MAXIME DENOZ BENJAMIN
47 2:33:44 227 GILLET FABRICE Senen Christian
48 2:34:12 205 BOTTY PIERRE-YVAN Beaujean Jean-Yves
49 2:34:28 222 FRATANTONIO DAVID Louis Frédéric
50 2:34:51 201 ANSION ISABELLE DECHAMPS VALERIE
51 2:34:57 309 STAINIER ERIC NYSSEN PIERRE
52 2:35:13 221 FRAITURE BENJAMIN Dupont Céline
53 2:35:34 257 MOREAU PATRICE
54 2:35:39 212 DEBATY THOMAS Philippe Audrey
55 2:38:05 233 HALLEUX JEAN-PIERRE Belboom André
56 2:38:30 313 BASTIN VINCENT
57 2:39:03 220 FLEURENTIN ALEXANDRE FLEURENTIN Alexandre
58 2:39:09 292 RAMIOULLE BRUNO VANDERVLIES VALERIE
59 2:40:01 229 GOEZ PATRICK Delleur Elodie
60 2:40:41 248 LEMOS CRUZ JOSE Vandeweyer Anja
61 2:40:59 263 RAWAY CINDY Gillet Frédérique
62 2:41:27 219 FAUTRE JEAN-CLAUDE FAUTRE Régis
63 2:41:55 305 LACROIX FRANCOIS SMETS LAURIE
64 2:42:23 228 GILSON QUENTIN Beckers Damien
65 2:42:56 208 BURNET OLIVIER Gouverneur Aurélie
66 2:43:52 209 CANISIUS ANNE-PASCALE Willem Marie
67 2:45:18 266 SADZOT AGNÈS Sadzot Charline
68 2:46:07 243 LE TRUNG-BAO SCHUMANN DIETER
69 2:46:17 294 JANSSEN NANCY
70 2:46:24 293 JEFFREY JEF
71 2:46:36 269 SIMONIS SUZANNE SCHWEYEN Maeva
72 2:46:42 282 VANDEVOORDE OLIVIER Van Assche Valérie
73 2:46:44 207 BURGAT GUILLAUME Badi Yacine
74 2:49:40 291 FRANCK LIONEL FRANCK SHIRLEY
75 2:50:39 247 LEJOLY DELPHINE Delvaux Audrey
76 2:51:29 290 KOPETZH CHRISTOPHE KOPETZH LIONEL
77 2:52:35 277 TRIGAUX JONATHAN Delfosse Alain
78 2:53:02 285 WAKILI RAHMATULLAH Fischer Xavier
79 2:54:12 204 BONAVENTURE FRANÇOISE VERCAMMEN Michel
80 2:55:25 284 VOSS MICHEL IZZI DIDIER
81 2:56:03 297 RESIMONT BENOIT
82 2:57:02 249 LETAWE FRANÇOIS Léonard Rosemonde
83 2:57:10 239 JUSTIN ARIANE Pirenne Annick
84 2:57:26 265 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE Sarlet Carol
85 3:01:50 214 DEROANNE VINCENT Deroanne Anne-Catherine
86 3:02:37 267 SCHERPENBERGS PHILIPPE Jack Jack
87 3:03:35 224 FRISEE MARIETTE Bosco Valérie
88 3:04:30 210 CASTELA DELPHINE CHEBIL Rami
89 3:04:38 232 HAGEMANN FLORENCE Nokin Marianne
90 3:07:24 287 WILLEMS JOSIANNE VAN CALSTER ISABELLE
91 3:11:01 216 DINON DOMINIQUE Dinon Sandrine
92 3:12:44 278 URBAIN PASCALE Pauly Jean-Pierre
93 3:16:51 240 LABASSE CHRISTINE Bolsée Cécile
94 3:17:04 306 JENNES SANDRINE DECHENE BENEDICTE
95 3:17:17 245 LECOQ AUDREY Pirotte Chantal
96 3:17:20 246 LEJEUNE CATHERINE Yvens Jessica
97 3:18:18 242 LAROCHE CHARLOTTE Larmuseau Stefanie
98 3:20:12 237 HERKENNE AURÉLIE Warny Jean-François
99 3:20:16 261 RAHIER DAVID HERKENNE Nathalie
100 3:28:18 273 TANASE ARIELLE WILLOT STEPHANIE
101 3:33:34 238 HOURMAN GWENDOLINE Troia Giovanna

Merci à nos partenaires :

Ortis Laboratoires
Gicopa
XRUN
Pauly-Andrianne
Intermarché
CBM - Benoit Moyse
L'or en bois