1 ère manche du Trophée des p'tits patelins

La Sawe Qui Peut

Résultats de l'édition 2015

Parcours 7 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 00:34:27 272 NYSSEN CHRISTOPHE -
2 00:35:00 351 JASPARD THOMAS ANDERNACK MAXIME
3 00:35:33 279 FRANSOLET CLEMENT DEWEZ ERWAN
4 00:35:40 341 JAMSIN RUBEN GILON SELIM
5 00:36:41 320 LECLERCQ JORDAN BLANCHY REGIS
6 00:37:32 308 GILSON RENAUD GILSON RENAUD JR
7 00:39:17 309 TRILLET LAURENT HORWARD ADRIEN
8 00:39:43 270 CHAMBEAU CAROLE RENARD ARNAUD
9 00:40:42 202 MOISE BENOIT -
10 00:41:32 275 RAUW OLIVIER -
11 00:41:51 352 REIP MICHEL PONS ANNE
12 00:42:08 350 MONIGLESIAS LUIS MANUEL REIP MARTIN
13 00:42:11 335 HEINRICHS GREGORY -
14 00:43:06 355 WITROUW FLORIAN -
15 00:43:33 343 THISSEN FRED -
16 00:43:39 353 DELAHAUT NUMA MOMMER ANDREA
17 00:46:54 265 VANDEWEYER FLORIAN Bruvier Loic
18 00:47:32 231 GOFFIN MAXIM Goffin Louis
19 00:50:29 344 LIEBENS GUILIAN -
20 00:50:31 345 LIEBENS ERWAN LIEBENS THIBAUT
21 00:50:53 327 RAXHON CHRISTOPHE BRASSEUR NELSON
22 00:51:08 283 HANNESSE RUDY TITS CATHERINE
23 00:51:13 255 PONETTE JUSTINE Néant Néant
24 00:52:02 211 BOLMAIN STEPHEN Sacré Hélène
25 00:52:05 259 SACRÉ MANON Chanteux John
26 00:53:18 348 LEJOLY JULIEN LEJOLY JUSTINE
27 00:53:37 329 DECERF GUILLAUME GASPARD THIBAUD
28 00:53:40 244 LAMBERT SÉBASTIEN Beaumont Noa
29 00:53:43 234 HENNEN CAMILLE Hennen Charlotte
30 00:55:05 223 DEPRESSEUX NICOLAS Hauglustaine Jérôme
31 00:58:22 319 ZIANT CHRISTOPHE DORMAL CATHERINE
32 00:59:02 262 SPRIMONT DAVID Crawford Fabienne
33 00:59:34 286 MULLENDER VERONIQUE DECHAMPS MICHEL
34 01:00:14 260 SCHMITZ FANNY Houben Teddy
35 01:00:18 342 JAMSIN MARC JAMSIN LAURE
36 01:00:29 330 TARZIAUX CHARLINE LAMBERT DEPLHINE
37 01:01:15 339 LAVERGNE ROMANE ZLATICS ANUSKA
38 01:01:31 280 FRANSOLET COLINE -
39 01:06:24 240 KNIPPENBERG CÉLIA Feller Maxime
40 01:07:09 271 ADANS CELINE NINA KATHLEEN
41 01:11:15 318 HELLEMANNS AUDREY HELLEMANNS ESTELLE

Parcours 17 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 01:18:22 278 DIEPART XAVIER DEVEL PHILIPPE
2 01:19:48 277 GRENIER LAURENT FRACASSI BRUNO
3 01:21:15 287 LUXEN ANTOINE LEJEUNE BERNARD
4 01:22:18 219 COLLIGNON ARNAUD Gilson François
5 01:22:38 239 KELLETER BRUNO Thines Thomas
6 01:25:11 349 DENIS YVES -
7 01:25:47 222 DELCHAMBRE RENAUD Delchambre Nicolas
8 01:26:48 297 WISLET CHRISTOPHE LEGRAND LIONEL
9 01:28:08 294 CHAPA BENJAMIN -
10 01:29:47 322 ANDRES GABY RECKER MARCEL
11 01:30:06 233 HENDRICK MARTIN Hendrick Julien
12 01:30:33 354 BLEROT DIDIER PIQUERAY STEPHANE
13 01:31:03 340 SALMON ARNAUD JOIE SAPIN
14 01:31:23 311 FRANSOLET JONATHAN FRANSOLET YVES
15 01:31:34 307 ROSEN MARC GENTEN FRANCK
16 01:31:58 214 BROUWERS MIKA Francois Jordan
17 01:32:09 250 NEUTELEERS ERIC Deleau Virginie
18 01:32:28 333 WANSART PIERRE LAMBERTZ SEBA
19 01:33:29 326 BAIVIER ALEXANDRE KARTHEUSER FRANCOIS
20 01:33:36 305 PRINCE VINZ FINK JOEL
21 01:34:13 228 GAZON CINDY Bernard Marc
22 01:34:37 263 THOMSON GÉRALD Collard Bruno
23 01:35:29 304 WANSART NICOLAS HENNEN THIEBAUT
24 01:36:01 290 LONGERCH RICARDO DOUTRELOUX FRANCOIS
25 01:36:12 293 EDELBERG THIBAUT CUGNET LAURENT
26 01:36:15 251 NIX RAPHAEL Vincent Steinbusch
27 01:36:23 232 GREGOIRE FRÉDÉRIC Van laar Michel
28 01:36:34 246 LAURENT PHILIPPE Boniver Arnaud
29 01:38:52 207 BASTIN RODOLPHE Bragard Alex
30 01:39:53 346 RANDAXHE ARNAUD PIRLA RUDY
31 01:40:07 300 LUCASSEN PHILIPPE CABAY JEAN-MARC
32 01:41:28 288 CRICKBOOM GUILLAUME CRICKBOOM MAXIME
33 01:41:48 282 GLAUDE ALAIN -
34 01:42:43 253 PEETERS HUGUES -
35 01:43:41 299 LEGRAND JOSEPH JORIS MICHEL
36 01:43:45 256 PRICKARTZ GERALD Prickartz Bénédicte
37 01:43:55 248 LECOQ GAELLE Lecoq Pascaline
38 01:44:33 254 PEZZETTI SERGIO Baumans Axel
39 01:44:55 218 COLGEN KORNELIA Lejoly Danielle
40 01:45:18 295 PELZER PATRICK MUYLKENS PHILIPPE
41 01:45:30 235 JASPAR STEVE Peetersille Frédéric
42 01:46:33 328 COUNET ANNE PHILIPPE LAURENT
43 01:48:18 347 LEGROS PIERRE HANSROUL MICHAEL
44 01:49:03 249 LESO PIERRE Baikry Pierre
45 01:50:35 220 COUNET PETER Pairiot Julien
46 01:50:39 215 BURNET OLIVIER Gouverneur Aurélie
47 01:51:26 338 THISSEN MICHEL THISSEN PHILIPPE
48 01:52:09 257 ROBINET DANY Craztborn Jérome
49 01:52:56 301 NIVARLET MARIE-MORGANE
50 01:52:59 315 MOREAU PATRICE LEMAIRE DAMIEN
51 01:54:50 337 REINERTZ SIMON SCHRAMME MAXIME
52 01:54:55 334 SUTERA THOMAS LARBUISSON JESSICA
53 01:55:24 324 CIARNELLO FABIAN JAMAR JULIEN
54 01:55:46 229 GILSON QUENTIN Grogna Jérôme
55 01:55:50 264 VAN AS NATHALIE Langhor Benjamin
56 01:55:54 303 BOUTET CEDRIC DE KRAK JEREMY
57 01:56:10 356 FILEE FABIAN
58 01:57:51 230 GOBELS FRANCY Ernst Cedric
59 01:58:59 245 LAMBERT CARINE Brandt Hélène
60 01:59:03 325 BAIVIER JEAN -
61 01:59:11 336 DOHOGNE SANDRINE SCHROUBEN JULIE
62 01:59:54 273 DARTOIS FABRICE LEJEUNE EMMANUELLE
63 02:00:08 208 BEAUMONT SONIA Libotte Virginie
64 02:00:33 242 LA ROSE CÉCILE Degee Julien
65 02:00:37 281 JOWAY ERIC ONNAU SERGE
66 02:01:11 296 GOBATTO GIOVANNI COLLARD PASCAL
67 02:02:12 314 JOWA PIERRE JOWA FREDDY
68 02:02:14 316 HEYNS CHRISTOPHE MONSEZ CHRISTINE
69 02:02:40 226 FISCHER XAVIER Hendrikx William
70 02:02:43 321 WILLEM MARIE-CHRISTINE CANISIUS ANNE-PASCALE
71 02:03:06 238 JOZIC VALÉRIE Vinders Roger
72 02:03:19 298 PIRENNE ISABELLE CARABON BERNARD
73 02:03:51 209 BITAR AMELIE Martinus Marie
74 02:04:51 323 LANGER GERMAIN GUTIERREZ GILLES
75 02:05:30 276 LEROY EMILIE CONSTANT GILLES
76 02:06:39 310 LANGE VANESSA JUSTIN ARIANE
77 02:06:57 289 PAROTTE AURORE RAWAY CINDY
78 02:07:00 201 ANSION ISABELLE Hiernaux Marina
79 02:07:15 213 BRASSEUR AURORE Lenzen Manon
80 02:08:08 302 FACEN BEATRICE FARCY MONIQUE
81 02:08:38 221 DAELE JEAN-MARC Wyn Jérôme
82 02:08:42 241 KNUTS SYLVIE Geelen Beatrice
83 02:09:40 285 RODRIGUEZ PEDRO TOMBEUX CHRISTIAN
84 02:10:29 284 LICATA SALVATORE BASTIN PAUL
85 02:12:32 203 ASSENT AMANDINE Manfredi Audrey
86 02:13:45 204 BASTIN VINCENT Meunier Nicolas
87 02:14:50 291 DE TOFFOL YVES GONSET KARIN
88 02:15:08 225 DUVNYAK RACHEL Gillet Fabrice
89 02:18:11 261 SCHOONBROODT CÉDRIC Heinen Damien
90 02:19:35 313 RENARD CHRISTINE LEMAIRE THIERRY
91 02:20:31 312 URBAIN PASCALE PAULY JEAN-PIERRE
92 02:20:58 274 BRAGARD CHANTAL DANTHINE YVES
93 02:21:22 210 BODEUX AURÉLIE Radermecker Marie-Anne
94 02:25:29 317 HELLEMANS ERIC PUEF FABRICE
95 02:26:08 252 NOËL CAMILLE Wauters Joachim
96 02:29:22 306 HAGEMANN FLORENCE PAULIS LAURENT

Merci à nos partenaires :

Ortis Laboratoires
Gicopa
XRUN
Pauly-Andrianne
Intermarché