1 ère manche du Trophée des p'tits patelins

La Sawe Qui Peut

Résultats de l'édition 2016

Parcours 7 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 0:34:56 566 FAYMONVILLE JEAN HEINDRICKS VICTOR
2 0:38:06 553 VITRIER ROLAND PIQUERAY ERIC
3 0:38:28 565 LIEBENS GUILIAN
4 0:39:38 520 HEINRICHS GREGORY Somja Jean-Philippe
5 0:41:01 571 WAIN CYRIL HORRION JEREMY
6 0:41:08 570 SAVELBERG PASCAL
7 0:42:02 576 LAMBERT OLIVIER FRANSOLET CLEMENT
8 0:42:14 550 TRILLET LAURENT SCHMITZ BENOIT
9 0:42:55 533 MOLINGHEN LAURIE Servais Emilien
10 0:44:32 546 VOSS CÉDRIC Derouaux Bertrand
11 0:44:41 349 WIERTZ VINCENT Keutgen Nicolas
12 0:45:22 548 YVENS THIBAULT Thissen Dylen
13 0:45:34 568 URLINGS FLORIAN JACQUET OLIVIA
14 0:45:40 559 STASSART CELINE COLLARD SOPHIE
15 0:46:36 521 HENROTAY ROLAND Halleux Delphine
16 0:47:02 552 NULLENS DANIEL NULLENS MAURINE
17 0:47:19 513 FONCK GREGORY Lassance Youric
18 0:47:44 529 LECLERCQ LISA Andernack Maxime
19 0:48:57 551 RENSONNET SERGE RENSONNET WIL
20 0:48:59 545 SPRUMONT CORALIE Mawet François
21 0:49:03 524 KESKIN SEVDA Pauly Emmanuelle
22 0:49:06 549 ZONDERMAN MARTIN Pauly Isabelle
23 0:49:14 543 SIMAR MICHEL Kotten Patrick
24 0:49:29 536 MOTTEN STÉPHANIE Lamprove Gregory
25 0:49:36 530 LEROY RENAUD Sauveur Laurie
26 0:50:11 542 SOLLAMI Jeanine RODERBOURG Vanessa
27 0:50:15 558 DECHAMPS HUGO SCHYNS AXEL
28 0:50:23 563 NOLS OLIVIER DE WERGIFOSSE AUDREY
29 0:50:59 501 ARTUS ISABELLE Bonneu Julie
30 0:52:23 577 DOMKEN SOPHIE DOMKEN LOUIS
31 0:52:29 539 PIRENNE BÉNÉDICTE Destexhe Bénédicte
32 0:52:46 537 MOYEN BENJAMIN Darimont Valérie
33 0:53:01 535 MONSEUR CAROLINE Rozenberg Fanny
34 0:53:29 508 DELHEZ JONH Chalseche Valérie
35 0:54:16 523 HOCKS FABIENNE Evrard Marc
36 0:54:24 564 WANSART JOELLE RAHIER EMILIE
37 0:54:26 554 SEVRIN STEPHANIE GEURTS SABINE
38 0:54:33 557 INCONNU
39 0:54:37 574 DECERF GUILLAUME JEUKENS VALENTIN
40 0:54:45 534 MOLLE JEAN-LOUIS Vescera Teresa
41 0:55:06 560 COLLARD CELINE COLLARD ELISE
42 0:56:32 540 RADEMAKER GILLES André Inès
43 0:56:43 506 BOUGARD RAPHAEL Naveau Georges-Eric
44 0:57:53 572 DECERF NICOLAS PEREZ THIBAULT
45 0:57:56 525 LAMBY MARC Lamby Ludovic
46 0:57:59 511 DESPONTIN YSALINE Remacle Lis
47 0:58:34 569 GARY ANNE-LAURE MASSENAUX MARILYN
48 0:58:50 544 SONVEAU VIRGINIE Greymans Christelle
49 0:58:52 514 GREGOIRE JOEL Jost Audrey
50 0:59:42 532 MASSET ERIC Vanoirbeck Murielle
51 0:59:59 507 DEFROIDMONT ANNE Darcis Barbara
52 1:00:35 505 BONNEU TIMMIE Bonneu Janelle
53 1:00:38 531 LOGNOUL JEAN MARC De roos Annie
54 1:00:42 567 BECKS CHRISTELLE LEMAIRE AMELIE
55 1:00:45 538 PICHIOT STEPHANIE Khammavong Som
56 1:02:19 575 ANCION AXELLE MAGERMANS LEA
57 1:02:23 578 SACRE HELENE
58 1:02:55 526 LANSCH LAURENCE Malmendier Odile
59 1:12:26 547 WILLEMS JEROME Detroz Aurore

Parcours 17 km

Rang Temps Dossard Duo
1 01:16:48 400 DORTU PATRICK DEVILLE MATHIEU
2 01:24:14 364 FRACASSI BRUNO NIZET KEVIN
3 01:24:34 363 PAWELKOWSKI DAVID LUXEN ANTOINE
4 01:25:44 204 BAAR GRÉGORY Evrard Amaury
5 01:26:45 256 DUQUENNE SAMUEL Rock Nicolas
6 01:26:54 311 PIERRON OLIVIER Nyssen Sébastien
7 01:28:42 290 JOIE CÉDRIC Salmon Arnaud
8 01:29:31 219 BREUER JEROME Michel Sébastien
9 01:30:28 280 HARDY TANGUY Wansart Pierre
10 01:30:35 355 BRONLET BENOIT THUNUS EDDY
11 01:30:45 381 HERCOT PIERRE-LUC WUIDART VINCENT
12 01:31:13 265 GARCIA FABRICE Godelaine Stéphane
13 01:31:48 370 BERNARD MARCASSOU LEMBREE FREDERIC
14 01:33:07 288 JACOB ERIC Vanhulst Benoit
15 01:33:54 335 STYNEN ANDREAS Verbruggen Raf
16 01:34:37 206 BAIVIER ALEXANDRE Dossin Guillaume
17 01:34:47 273 GREGOIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE Urlich Pierre-Alain
18 01:34:58 337 THOMSON GÉRALD Thomson Fred
19 01:35:38 373 FRIEDRICH SIMON BOURS PHILIPPE
20 01:35:45 353 HAOUCHINE HASSN
21 01:35:48 238 CUYPERS MICHEL Lejeune David
22 01:36:25 391 FRANSOLET YVES MAQUINAY ANDRE
23 01:36:37 257 DURIEUX BENOIT Fetter Sylvain
24 01:37:21 287 HUYNEN ALEXANDRE Bolette Mathieu
25 01:37:37 310 PEZZETTI SERGIO Baumans Axel
26 01:37:50 215 BOUCHEZ CÉDRIC STEINBUSCH VINCENT
27 01:37:58 336 SWARTENVROUCKX VINCENT Wagelmans Clarisse
28 01:38:13 384 DOUTRELOUX FRANCOIS LONGERICH RICARDO
29 01:38:44 367 MARTENS TOM ERRENS PEETER
30 01:40:03 372 DROUGUET VINCENT
31 01:40:22 294 LAURENT PHILIPPE Provoost Kathy
32 01:40:53 342 TSAGKAS NICOLAS Tahir Samy
33 01:40:56 393 RENSONNET DIDIER
34 01:41:06 241 DANCETTE ELODIE Dehove Luc
35 01:41:15 247 DEFECHREUX OLIVIER Lemarchal Vincent
36 01:41:37 396 KOSINSKA DOROTA
37 01:41:52 411 SERVAIS THIBAUT
38 01:42:06 374 BRUWIER SERGE
39 01:42:45 207 BASTIN RODOLPHE Eloye Jonathan
40 01:43:05 354 ROOMANS CHRISTIAN DELNOY OLIVIER
41 01:43:08 395 THIRION VALENTIN
42 01:43:25 383 RENOERS ANDRE CABANETOS GREGORY
43 01:43:43 339 THUNUS FREDERIC Spoden Ludovic
44 01:43:53 224 CHAMBEAU CAROLE Liegeois Manon
45 01:44:00 409 PARMENTIER FRANCK
46 01:44:04 299 LEJEUNE BERTRAND Marechal Julien
47 01:44:11 272 GOUVENEUR AURÉLIE Pauly Daniel
48 01:44:14 398 SCHWAIGER YVES BOULANGER GENE
49 01:44:41 240 DAMOISEAU THIERRY Sevar Jean-François
50 01:44:49 220 BUTS GREET Naets Elke
51 01:45:10 302 MARÉCHAL DAVID Nix Raphael
52 01:45:27 371 CRICKBOOM BARNHABE GOFFIN MATHILDE
53 01:45:47 319 ROBINET DANY Hagelstein Jérémy
54 01:46:01 378 CHARBON LAURENT SKUDIEWSKI GREGORY
55 01:46:12 348 VAN DE WINCKEL THOMAS Hennen Thiebaut
56 01:46:34 326 SCHEODER NANCY Mercier Delphine
57 01:46:59 285 HORWARD ADRIEN Demonty Loic
58 01:47:05 360 NYSSEN CHRISTOPHE BRIXHE GERY
59 01:47:16 406 COUNET ANNE BLOCKS STEPHANIE
60 01:47:22 271 GILLET GREGORY / /
61 01:48:00 297 LECLERCQ GILLES Lejeune Thibaud
62 01:48:46 269 GERARD DENIS Talmas Olivier
63 01:48:51 291 KALSBEEK ALRIK Van Kleef Suzanne
64 01:49:36 244 DECKERS JEAN-LOUIS Deckers Bernard
65 01:49:51 405 HENNEN MARTIN
66 01:49:57 318 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE Radermecker Isabelle
67 01:50:17 338 THONNARD MARIE-HÉLÈNE Bovy Frederic
68 01:50:52 365 REYNDERS PHILIPPE LEONARD CHRISTINE
69 01:50:56 259 EL HAJJAJY HALIL Deru Jerome
70 01:51:12 386 PASCON FREDERIC
71 01:51:17 292 LAMBY MICHEL STACH FABIAN
72 01:51:19 254 DEVOS PATRICK Gaspar Olivier
73 01:51:33 298 LEGRAND JOSEPH Joris Michel
74 01:51:44 325 SCHAUSS CARINE Demolin Maxime
75 01:51:52 304 OFFERMAN DANY Dumont Raphael
76 01:51:57 211 BIERMANS PHILIPPE Biermans Christian
77 01:53:06 278 HANSENNE JERÔME Guidolin Robin
78 01:54:18 345 VANSPAUWEN KATRIEN Verhoeven Gerrit
79 01:54:21 388 HUET WILLIAM
80 01:55:32 369 HAUSMANN BERTRAND
81 01:55:40 260 ERNST CEDRIC Mansset Pierre-Antoine
82 01:55:48 282 HENDRICK JULIEN Hendrick Martin
83 01:55:59 250 DENIS VINCENT Simon Magali
84 01:56:25 295 LAURENT FRÉDÉRIC Davenne Robert
85 01:56:57 317 LENGELEZ OLIVIER Michelis François
86 01:57:39 275 GRÉGOIRE FRÉDÉRIC Willem Florence
87 01:57:45 268 GEORGES MICHAEL Tasset Christophe
88 01:57:53 392 CHARLIER ROMAIN RENARD LIONEL
89 01:57:55 276 GUTIERREZ GILLES Langer Germain
90 01:58:16 356 LEMAIRE ANNE PAQUAY FABIENNE
91 01:58:21 293 LATINIS CINDY Bertholomé Vincent
92 01:58:23 401 DEFECHEREUX JEAN-LUC
93 01:58:32 293 LATINIS CINDY Bertholomé Vincent
94 01:58:39 358 DEFAWES JEAN-CHARLES
95 01:59:20 366 DEL FAVERO AURELIE MAQUET CECILE
96 01:59:41 361 BASTIN PAUL
97 01:59:56 230 COLLARD PASCAL Thonart Marc
98 02:00:31 300 LOUVIAUX CINDY Pierre Fabian
99 02:00:36 328 SERVAIS NATHALIE Couvreur Charles Philippe
100 02:01:24 308 PAWELKOSKI CAROLE Chabot Pascal
101 02:01:46 312 PIQUERAY CÉCILIA Piqueray Stéphane
102 02:02:38 218 BRANDT HÉLÈNE Lambert Carine
103 02:02:57 202 ALBERT VALÉRIE Pirottin Véronique
104 02:04:00 500 GILSON QUENTIN Grogna Jérôme
105 02:04:21 333 STASSEN BENJAMIN Sarlet Julie
106 02:04:26 283 HENDRIKX WILLIAM Fischer Xavier
107 02:04:29 375 HERMAN SYLVIANE WERY MICHEL
108 02:04:52 284 HENRY PAUL Gritten Fanny
109 02:05:06 309 PEETERS HÉLÈNE Nonet Stéphane
110 02:05:08 237 COURTIN JACQUELINE Pillitteri Carmelo
111 02:05:10 403 BASTIN VINCENT
112 02:05:31 382 THOMAS XAVIER ERPICUM PASCAL
113 02:08:02 384 DOUTRELOUX FRANCOIS LONGERICH RICARDO
114 02:08:09 213 BIET NANA Couvreur Nancy
115 02:09:16 316 RAWAY CINDY Weickmans Natacha
116 02:09:49 252 DEPRESSEUX NICOLAS Fautré Tiffany
117 02:09:58 376 PERROT EMILE MAWET NATHALIE
118 02:10:21 248 DEMAERTELAERE JEROEN Demaertelaere Jasper
119 02:10:28 324 SACRÉ STÉPHANIE Jadin Audrey
120 02:10:39 222 CANISSIUS ANNE-PASCALE Willem Marie
121 02:11:02 347 VOISIN HÉLÈNE Van de Wiele Chantal
122 02:11:37 385 SCHREIBER DAVID LEFEBVRE THOMAS
123 02:11:47 264 FERREIRA JOAO Rifai Ismail
124 02:12:06 394 BOUDRY J-PIERRE COLLARD BRUNO
125 02:12:34 286 HUBERMONT FABIEN Schmitt Vincent
126 02:12:58 408 KONINCKY STEPHANE LANGER THOMAS
127 02:13:03 242 DE TOFFOL YVES Noerdinger Olivier
128 02:13:54 362 ZANATTA FLORIAN MAHIELS BRUNO
129 02:13:57 210 BEBRONNE XAVIER Bodson Manon
130 02:14:00 368 LABASSE CHRISTINE
131 02:14:08 397 DENOEL ALINE VANDERHEYDEN CLAIRE
132 02:14:13 305 ONNAU SERGE Fettweis Thierry
133 02:14:24 330 SORCE SYLVIE Baccari Rafik
134 02:14:28 307 PAULY JEAN-PIERRE Urbain Pascale
135 02:14:41 327 SENEN CHRISTIAN Renier Philippe
136 02:14:57 258 DUSART THIBAUT Lemmens Michel
137 02:15:21 377 HONNAY SOPHIE LEPORCK MARGAUX
138 02:15:52 346 VINDERS ROGER Jozic Valérie
139 02:16:12 359 JEFFREY JEF HALETEMPS GAETAN
140 02:16:16 404 PIRENNE ANNICK JANSSEN DOMINIQUE
141 02:16:43 228 CHEBIL RAMI Castela Delphine
142 02:16:51 399 HENROTTE THIERRY VAN HAREN CARINNE
143 02:16:56 343 VANAUBEL MARILYN Vanaubel Amandine
144 02:17:01 390 BRASSEUR ROBERT BRASSEUR AURORE
145 02:17:33 214 BOSLY MADELEINE Papy Raphael
146 02:18:48 313 PIRLOT BERNARD Lefebvre Anne
147 02:19:16 303 NYSSEN HENRY Artus Carine
148 02:19:21 379 MANFREDI AUDREY BONHOMME THOMAS
149 02:19:38 352 FONTESSE MICHAEL
150 02:19:57 387 PLETINCKX MARTINE
151 02:20:05 341 TOUSSAINT IVAN Thunus Jennyfer
152 02:20:14 402 CUVELIER CAROLINE ZONDERMAN BENEDICTE
153 02:21:18 314 PIRONNET ERIC Van Den Eede Noelle
154 02:21:45 243 DEBATTY HUGUES Van den ouden Myriam
155 02:22:09 246 DEDOYART MARINETTE willem André
156 02:23:57 396 KOSINSKA DOROTA
157 02:24:08 329 SIMONIS SUZANNE Lebeau Charlotte
158 02:24:58 217 BRAGARD CHANTAL Radermecker Marieanne
159 02:25:59 351 ZIANT CHRISTOPHE Dormal Catherine
160 02:27:05 389 LEJEUNE KATHY GENON MARIE-PIERRE
161 02:27:15 380 MICHEL PHILIPPE BRASSEUR MURIEL
162 02:27:54 321 ROLAND ANNICK Pichot Patricia
163 02:28:29 340 TOMBEUX CHRISTIAN Licata Salvator
164 02:30:05 301 LOVENBERG GUY Bodeux Aurélie
165 02:30:14 217 BRAGARD CHANTAL Radermecker Marieanne
166 02:31:58 223 CATOUL GÉRALD Ghislain Sylvie
167 02:34:36 350 WIRTGEN VINCENT Grogniard Valentine
168 02:35:32 407 DARIMONT MICHEL DARIMONT GAUTHIER
169 02:35:35 239 DAEL MARIE Van Laar Claudine
170 02:36:36 322 ROUSELLE NATHALIE Piette Christine

Merci à nos partenaires :

Ortis Laboratoires
Gicopa
XRUN
Pauly-Andrianne
Intermarché